Männerkompanien

  Major Hauptmann Oberleutnant 1. Leutnant 2. Leutnant Fähnrich Sekundant Sekundant
2017 Hubertus Sprink
Jürgen Kerkemeier Werner Harrenkamp Meinolf Sigge Michael Lammert Björn Hirsch Michael Bode Sebastian Menke
2016 Peter Hansjürgens Werner Lehmenkühler Uwe Vogt Reinhard Molitor Oliver Wollin Udo Lass Josef Biermann Dr. Dirk Brexel
2015 Langehans, Clemens Harrenkamp, Bernhard Linnemann, Heinrich Grüne, Friedrich Hirsch, Björn Kölbel, Markus Schulte, Frank Dreier, Mario
2014 Langehans, Clemens Harrenkamp, Franz Renkamp, Andreas Huneke, Franz-Wigbert Beklas, Andreas Müller, Ralf Nigles, Josef Brexel, Elmar
2013 Langehans, Clemens Maas, Konrad Heimann, Wolfgang Alers, Martin Leuchtmann, Andreas Solbach, Hans-Werner Vogt, Uwe Jacobs, Dietmar
2012 Langehans, Clemens Kemper-Köster, Franz-Josef Schlichting, Josef Noel, Franz Müller, Ralf Dreier, Werner
Struwe, Josef
Kölbel, Alfons
2011 Langehans, Clemens Passmann, Walter Hoffmann, Hartmut Bode, Michael Müller, Robert Lass, Detlev Otte, Reinhard Christen, Markus
2010 Rieländer, Josef Fahle, Anton Teiwes, Jochem Köhler, Peter Holtkötter, Guido Hansjürgens, Andreas Holste, Detlef Rediker, Alfons
2009 Rieländer, Josef Pieper, Johannes Gockel-Böhner, Christoph Pohle, Stefan Maas, Jochen Becker, Josef  jun. Stücker, Georg Niggemeier, Franz-Josef
2008 Rieländer, Josef Kemper, Heinrich Müller, Konrad Bartmeier, Manfred Leuchtmann, Andreas Renkamp, Andreas Dicke, Hubertus Schmitz, Peter
2007 Rieländer, Josef Beklas, Hans-Georg Reitemeier, Meinolf Beklas, Andreas Koch, Sebastian Haselhorst, Ferdinand Harrenkamp, Franz Harrenkamp, Werner
2006 Rieländer, Josef Kemper-Köster,Franz-Josef Brinkhaus, Antonius Nilges, Josef Dobras, Markus Hillebrand, Ulrich Struwe, Josef Schweins, Werner
2005 Rieländer, Josef Jütte, Heinz Schuster, Franz-Josef Schadwill, Wolfgang Künsting, Reinhard Harrenkamp, Franz Happe, Jürgen Könighaus, Werner
2004 Rieländer, Josef Scarna, Mariano Schlüter, Heinz Rieger, Andreas Pott, Jürgen Rediker, Alfons Hoffmann, Hartmut Pohle, Stefan
2003 Rieländer, Josef Pieper, Johannes Passmann, Walter Hollenbeck, Franz Rädisch, Lutz Hörster, Fred Schlichting, Josef Grote, Josef
2002 Rieländer, Josef Niggemeier, Heinz-Josef Smolin, Markus Dicke, Hubertus Otte, Reinhard Harrenkamp, Bernhard Lehmenkühler, Ludger Lehmenkühler, Werner
2001 Dreier, Werner Brexel, Heinrich Kemper, Ernst Heinrich, Udo Frenzel, Dietmar Könighaus, Ernst Stücker, Heinz-Georg Linnemann, Heinrich
2000 Rediker, Alfons Marks, Heinz Josef Teckentrup, Hans Josef Rieländer, Josef Güther, Thomas Maas-Wiggen, Konrad Lehmenkühler, Willi Hoischen, Michael
1999 Dreier, Werner Stemmer, Franz Grote, Josef Hoffmann, Hartmut Brexel, Dirk Maas, Josef Jakobs, Arno Kröger, Rüdiger
1998
Siedhoff, Heinz
Niermann, Ulrich
Harrenkamp, Franz
Happe, Jürgen
Wrede, Markus
Kemper-K., F.J./
Dreier, Werner
Kölling, Antonius
Moselage, Dieter
1997
Siedhoff, Heinz
Kemper-Wieneke, Werner Brandt, Klaus
Maas, Antonius
Stephan, Peter
Hengsbach, Wolfgang
Dreier, Werner/
Müller, Wilfried
Bress, Anton
1996 Siedhoff, Heinz Kölbel, Joachim Pott, Hermann Maas-Peitzmeier, Franz Dicke, Hubertus Pidan, Norbert Struwe, Josef Brexel, Günther
1995 Siedhoff, Heinz Deppe, Franz Dreier, Werner Brinhhaus, Antonius Kölling, Antonius Otte, Josef Sigge, Franz Böddeker, Konrad
1994 Siedhoff, Heinz Brexel, Ernst Kemper-Köster, Franz-Josef Moselage, Dieter Deppe, Heinz-Werner Jäger, Dieter Harrenkamp, Bernhard Lehmenkühler, Werner
1993 Siedhoff, Heinz Heckmeier, Reinhold Niggemeier, Heinz Hollenbeck, Franz Hörster, Fred Schweins, Werner Köster, Martin Hillebrand, Ulrich
1992 Siedhoff, Heinz Künsting, Josef Schulte, Franz Maas-Nüse, Hubert Harrenkamp, Bernhard Hesse, Heinrich Jütte, Werner Lammert, Berthold
1991 Siedhoff, Heinz Schulte, Rudolf Zindler, Franz Fahle, Anton Weier, Hans Becker, Bernhard Wacker, Hermann Bartmeier, Josef
1990 Siedhoff, Heinz Seifert, Werner Bress, Anton Happe, Jürgen Moselage, Franz-Josef Kemper-Wieneke, Werner Lammert, Josef Lammert, Willi junior
1989 Sprink, Hubert Schwarte, Theo Steimel, Herbert Jütte, Heinz Stachelbeck, Manfred Seiler, Oskar Tweer, Alfred Günther, Lorenz
1988 Sprink, Hubert Brexel, Engelbert Gottbrath, Josef Maas-Nüse, Franz Wegen, Werner Haselhorst, Josef Topp, Friedhelm Grimm, Heinrich
1987 Sprink, Hubert Tweer, Alfred Deiters, Günther Schulte, Helmut Jütte, Werner Wördehoff, Theo Gummich, Heinz Seidel, Heinz
1986 Sprink, Hubert Dreier, Anton Haselhorst, Alfons Härmens, Heinrich junior Gummich, Joachim Stemmer, Franz Beklas, Johannes Missmahl, Werner
1985 Sprink, Hubert Schwarte, Franz Marks, Franz Jäger, Dieter Schlichting, Josef Sigge, Anton Rossdeutscher, _Helmut Maas-Nüse, Hubert
1984 Sprink, Hubert Wrede, Anton Lammert, Josef Lammert, Berthold Rieber, Michael Bartmeier, Josef Becker, Bernhard Wacker, Hermann
1983 Sprink, Hubert Glaremin, Heino Pfreimer, Karl-Heinz Redder, Heinz Busch, Josef Holtkötter, Josef Böddeker, Konrad Sigge, Franz
1982 Sprink, Hubert Gottbrath, Franz Grote, Ulrich Tillmann, Reinold Pieper, Johannes Rüsing, Alois Pott, Hermann Schrock, Alfred
1981 Sprink, Hubert Redder, Alexander Twer, Alfred Müller, Theo Seifert, Walter Lammert, Willi Brüssel, Rudi Funke, Josef-Bernd
1980 Sprink, Hubert Schulte, Josef Brexel, Engelbert Jahte, Josef Otte, Josef Neubert, Wilfried Deiters, Theo Lammert, Anton
1979 Sprink, Hubert Höppner, Ewald Günther, Lorenz Lübbert, Bernhard Härmens, Willi Lüke, Josef Dömer, Franz Redicker, Werner
1978 Sprink, Hubert Behrens, Alfons Kemper-Wieneke, Werner Hesse, Heinrich Maas-Nüse, Hubert Brexel, Heinrich Niermann, Ulrich Kemper, Helmut
1977 Linnemann, Heinrich Sprink, Hubert Lammert, Berthold Hoischen, Burkhard Gockel-Röttgen, Heinrich Deppe, Franz Schmitz, Konrad Kissler, Franz
1976 Linnemann, Heinrich Brüggemeier, Franz Siedhoff, Heinz Härmens, Heinrich junior Busch, Josef Otte, Heinrich Wrede, Anton Redeker, Johannes
1975 Linnemann, Heinrich Lehmenkühler, Wilhelm Deiters, Theo Bartmeier, Josef Frenzel, Willi Otte, Xaver Gockel, Hubert Maas-Wiggen, Anton
1974 Linnemann, Heinrich Schäfer, Konrad Rieländer, Josef Dreier, Anton Böddeker, Konrad Langehans, Bernhard Kolsch, Josef Weide, Arnold
1973 Linnemann, Heinrich Bartmeier, Josef Wieneke, Karl Redicker, Werner Klose, Herbert Müller, Theo Schütte, Johannes Neubert, Wilfried
1972 Linnemann, Heinrich Könighaus, Josef Rauen, Franz-Josef Brexel, Alfred Molitor, Franz Schulte, Josef Maas, Karl Griesenbrauk, Wilfried
1971 Lehmenkühler, Franz Fecke, Heinrich Härmens, Franz Becker, Heinrich Heckemeier, Reinold Kölbel, Joachim Jütte, Anton Pott, Hermann
1970 Lehmenkühler, Franz Brexel, Heinrich Severin, Konrad Deppe, Franz   Brexel, Konrad Dömer, Franz Sommer, Clemens
1969 Lehmenkühler, Franz Erich, Siegfried Bartelsmeier, Gustav Kaiser, Josef   Reitemeier, Konrad Wrede, Anton Düsterhaus, Bernhard
1968   Lehmenkühler, Franz Sigge, Franz Böschl, Franz-Josef   Weidlich, Rudolf Stücker, Vincenz Lammert, Johannes
1967   Lehmenkühler, Franz Maas, Franz-Georg Ehrle, Willi   Schwarte, Franz Lehmenkühler, Willi Tweer, Alfred
1966   Lehmenkühler, Franz Lehmenkühler, Johannes Beklas, Georg   Drüge, Heinz Pollmann, Franz Hasse, Adolf
1965   Lehmenkühler, Franz Behrens, Konrad Kemper-Köster, Franz   Schlichting, Ignatz Pidan, Georg Müller, Anton
1964   Lehmenkühler, Franz Redicker, Heinrich Schöttler, Paul   Glaremin, Heino Moselage, Franz Rieländer, Josef
1963   Lehmenkühler, Franz   Otte, Josef   Maas, Heinrich Könighaus, Josef Brüggemeier, Franz
1962   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad   Kaiser, Franz   Wessel, Georg Lehmenkühler, Wilhelm Linnemann, Josef
1961   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad   Jütte, Karl   Lammert, Ignaz Bartmeier, Johannes Schlichting, Hubert
1960   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad   Hunold, Franz-Josef   Langehans, Josef Gockel-Rixen, Josef Gockel-Böhner, Engelbert
1959   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad   Schlichting, Ignaz   Struwe, Alfons Maas-Nüse, Franz Deiters-Keuth, Heinrich
1958   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad            
1957   Maas-Wiggen, Konrad   Missmahl, Josef   Thielers, Josef Masny, Johannes Czekalla, Alois
1956   Könighaus, Anton   Linnemann, Heinrich   Lammert, Josef Pollmüller, Johannes Maas-Nüse, Heinrich
1955   Könighaus, Anton   Grote, Franz   Geisler, Heinrich Maas-Wiggen, Anton Knapp, Josef
1954   Könighaus, Anton   Kückmann, Franz   Schulte, Josef Kemper-Köster, Josef Niggemeier, Konrad