Jubilarzüge

  Hauptmann Oberleutnant Fähnrich Sekundant Sekundant
2017 Hubert Maas-Nuesen  Heinrich Schlüter Ulrich Hillebrand Martin Köster Heinrich Niggemeier
2016 Franz Maas-Nuesen Werner Jütte Josef Struwe Werner Dreier Franz-Josef Kemper-Köster
2015 Stemmer, Dr. Franz Fahle, Anton Böddeker, Konrad Sigge, Franz Kölbel, Joachim
2014 Niermann, Ulrich Brexel, Heinrich Teckentrup, Franz-Josef Böschel, Franz-Josef Passmann, Walter
2013 Hengsbach, Wolfgang Lammert, Berthold Köster, Martin Schweins, Werner Hillebrand, Ulrich
2012 Hesse, Heinrich Sigge, Anton Niggemeier, Heinz-Josef Jütte, Werner Pieper, Johannes
2011 Hengsbach, Wolfgang Bartmeier, Josef Schulte, Franz Maas, Franz Maas, Hubert
2010 Kölbel, Joachim Heckemeier, Reinhold Holtkötter, Josef Böddeker, Konrad Sigge, Franz
2009 Seiler, Oskar Deiters, Theodor Niermann, Ulrich Brexel, Heinrich Kirchner, Gerhard
2008 Maas, Franz-Georg Kemper-Wieneke, Heinrich Bress, Anton Jütte, Werner Brüssel, Rudolf
2007 Schweins, Anton Sigge, Antonius Wrede, Josef Beklas, Johannes Bartmeier, Josef
2006 Maas, Hubert Hengsbach, Wolfgang Heckemeier, Reinhold Lammert, Willi Kemper, Werner
2005 Langehans, Bernhard Missmahl, Werner Deiters, Günter Hesse, Heinrich Lübbert, Helmut
2004 Dobras, Rudolf Wrede, Josef Kölbel, Joachim Pott, Hermann Schroeck, Alfred
2003 Brinkhaus, Herbert Petermeier, Karl Lammert, Wilhelm Lammert, Josef Kemper, Werner
2002 Schwarte, Franz Rauen, Franz Josef Deppe, Franz Holtkötter, Anton Heckemeier, Reinhold
2001 Wördehoff, Theo Bartmeier, Josef Beklas, Johannes Maas, Franz-Georg Brexel, Ernst
2000 Kemper, Franz Rüsing, Aloys Roßdeutscher, Helmut Deppe, Franz Sigge, Anton
1999 Sprink, Hubert (Ehrenoffizier) Deiters, Theodor Brinkhaus, Herbert Otte, Xaver Haselhorst, Josef
1998 Sprink, Hubert (Ehrenoffizier) Langehans, Bernhard Rediker, Hubert Redder, Alexander Schulte, Josef
1997 Hansjürgens, Fritz (krank) Künsting, Josef Wördehoff, Theo Dömer, Franz Stemmer, Engelbert
1996 Weiser, Kurt Gottbrath, Franz Scholz, Gerhard Schwarte, Franz Ring, Horst
1995 Lammert, Ignatz Sommer, Clemens Nilges, Josef Brüggemeier, Franz Brexel, Konrad
1994 Schulte, Josef (Fucke) Kolsch, Josef Sprink, Josef Redder, Alexander Schweins, Franz
1993 Schäfers, Konrad Maas, Franz-Georg Reitemeier, Konrad Künsting, Wilhelm Weidlich, Rudolf
1992 Brexel, Heinrich Schütte, Johannes Lammert, Johannes Bartelsmeier, Gustav Lüke, Josef
1991 Kemper-Schmittkasper, Alex   Wessel, Georg Lehmenkühler, Willi Linnemann, Josef
1990 Kölling, Franz   Otte, Josef Weiser, Kurt Müller, Anton
1989 Schlichting, Hubert        
1988 Weiser, Kurt        
1987 Weiser, Kurt        
1986 Schlichting, Josef        
1985 Schlichting, Josef        
1984 Sigge, Franz (Westring)        
1983 Thielers, Josef        
1982 Lehmenkühler, Franz