Insignien ab dem Jahr 1980

Jahr Fass Krone Apfel Zepter König Schüsse
2017 Stephan, Jan Stephan, Jan Maas, Antonius Jacobs, Dietmar Tarun, Alexander 193  
2016 Kemper-Köster, Franz-Josef Wolin, Oliver Noel, Hendrik Passmann, Jörg Harrenkamp (Schuwe), Franz 239
2015 Passmann, Jörg Jütte, Yannick Stücker, Heinz Georg Pieper, Johannes Jütte, Yannick 309  
2014 Leuchtmann, Edmund Harrenkamp, Werner Beklas, Hans-Rainer Schewe, Norbert Noel, Franz 183
2013 Maas-Wiggen, Konrad Sigge, Meinolf Claespeter, Kay Schulte, Michael Güther, Thomas 159
2012 Köhler, Peter Kemper, Stephan Hillebrand, Elmar Niggemeier, Heinz Hirsch, Björn 253
2011 Harrenkamp, Franz Harrenkamp, Franz Köhler, Peter Stiller, Matthias Sprink, Hubertus 193
2010 Ulrich Meilfes Harrenkamp, Werner Henneken, Robert Claspaeter, Kai Wilfried Hoffmann 136
2009 Oskar Seiler Wilfried Hoffmann Franz Harrenkamp Dominik Bartmeier Johannes Pieper 284
2008 Hubertus Sprink Winfried Maas-Scheck Johannes Pieper (jun.) Antonius Kölling Winfried Maas-Scheck 269
2007 Klaus Linnemann Stephan Kemper Georg Beutler Josef Rieländer Werner Harrenkamp 348
2006 Hubert Struwe Konrad Maas-Wiggen Präses Thomas Schmidt Josef Nilges Martin Pieper 76
2005 Bernhard Harrenkamp Josef Schlichting Peter Stephan Franz Harrenkamp Heinz-Georg Stücker 128
2004 Franz Harrenkamp Franz Harrenkamp Werner Lehmenkühler Stephan Kemper Klaus Marx 309
2003 Wilfried Hoffmann Peter Stephan F.-J. Schwarte Bernd Harrenkamp jun. Michael Dömer 136
2002 Präses Claudius Hoffmeister Matthias Lehmenkühler Elmar Brexel Winfried Maas Scheck Stephan Kemper 109
2001 Peter Stephan Wolfgang Hengsbach Theo Wördehoff Berthold Lammert Rolf Lammert 107
2000 Winfried Maas-Scheck Konrad Maas-Wiggen Wolfgang Hengsbach Markus Kölbel Peter Stephan 161
1999 Josef Moge Meinholf Sigge Konrad Maas Peter Stephan Wolfgang Rüsing 355
1998 Werner Dreier Andreas Leuchtmann Berthold Lammert Ulrich Niermann F.-J. Kemper.-Köster 403
1997 Alfons Rediker Theo Wördehoff Bernhard Hagen Rudolf Schulte Werner Dreier 198
1996 Bernhard Hagen Hubert Struwe Konrad Böddeker Franz Gottbrath Peter Hansjürgens 313
1995 F.-J. Schwarte gleicher Schuss F-J.Schwarte Fritz Hansjürgens Franz Holtgrewe Konrad Böddeker 214
1994 Josef Moselage Josef Kolsch Bernhard Harrenkamp Werner Lehmenkühler F.-J. Schwarte 307
1993 Präses Franz Salamon Franz Schnieders Markus Kölbel Hartmut Hoffmann Josef Moselage 249
1992 Heinrich Siedhoff gleicher Schuss H. Siedhoff Franz Hoof Stefan Pohle Berthold Lammert 217
1991 Josef Schlichting Rudolf Schulte Hubert Sprink Franz Hoof Albert Schulte 203
1990 Hubert Sprink Franz Kölling Kurt Weiser Konrad Maas-Wiggen Josef Schlichting 297
1989 Ludger Lehmenkühler Franz Schnieders Josef Schlichting Ralf Müller Hans-Reiner Beklas 331
1988 Michael Rieber Andreas Rieländer Josef Moselage Hubert Struwe Johannes Pieper 221
1987 Hans Diemel Pfarrer Friedhelm Möller Konrad Maas Wiggen Engelbert Gockel-Böhner Andreas Rieländer 374
1986 Dieter Jäger Josef Schlichting Anton Dreier Franz-Josef Müller Heinz-Josef Marks 451
1985 Heinz Josef Jütte Heinrich Kemper jun. Josef  Schlichting gleicher Schuss J. Schlichting Alfred Brexel 240
1984 Michael Rieger Meinolf Reitemeier Heinrich Linnemann Herbert Brinkhaus Konrad Maas-Wiggen 402
1983 Franz-Josef Müller Hartmut Hoffmann Heinz Redder Peter Langehans Josef Rieländer 215
1982 Josef Moselage Michael Rieber (Niermann)     Alfred Tweer  
1981         Ulrich Niermann  
1980         Engelbert Brexel