Jungmännerkompanien

  Hauptmann Oberleutnant Leutnant Fähnrich Sekundant Sekundant
2017 Martin Lehmenkühler Sebastian Wischmann Janek Dewald Niklas Ring Maik Wieneke Jens Harrenkamp
2016 Matthias Lehmenkühler Marc Sternberg Tobias Rieländer Patrick Maffia Henrik Noel Lukas Tholl
2015 Johannes Pieper Dominik Bartmeier Frederik Hansjürgens Jan Stephan Julian Hörster Christopher Beklas
2014 Stefan Brexel Tobias Holste Yannik Jütte Tobias Niggemeier Sebastian Maas Fabian Linnemann
2013 Georg Beutler Daniel Mergenmeier Mathias Teiwes Dennis Brikhaus Janek Dewald Tobias Rediker
2012 Thomas Wibberg Elmar Hillebrand Benedict Marx Dominik Bartmeier Marc Sternberg Frederik Hansjürgens
2011 Christian Kölbel Dominik Maas Stefan Sternberg Matthias Stiller Andre Beklas Sebastian Weier
2010 Stephan Kemper Daniel Pott Martin Lehmenkühler Frederik Hansjürgens Dominik Bartmeier Marc Sternberg
2009 Ulrich Böddeker Daniel Hollenbeck Phillip Maas-Peitzmeier Marc Sternberg Dominik Bartmeier Frederik Hansjürgens
2008 Andreas Kemper Wieneke Martin Struwe Matthias Stiller Patrick Harrenkamp Manuel Auster Benedict Marks
2007 Markus Kemper Georg Beutler Johannes Pieper Oliver Wollin Stefan Lammert Michael Lammert
2006 Oliver Härmens Franz Stemmer jun. Martin Struwe Daniel Hollenbeck Daniel Pott Martin Lehmenkühler
2005 Frank Schulte Markus Lehmenkühler Florian Marks Christian Kölbel Thorsten Wibberg Martin Schäfers
2004 Thomas Unterhalt Matthias Grundmeier Gernot Tillmann Thorsten Winter Jörg Passmann Markus Otte
2003 Hubertus Sprink Ralf Harrenkamp Jörg Passmann Bernd Harrenkamp Matthias Lehmenkühler Thorsten Lach
2002 Frank Lass Markus Brexel Martin Dömer Alexander Brexel Gernot Tillmann Andre Pidan
2001 Josef Lammert Andreas Rieländer Volker Maas Kay Claespeter Franz Stemmer jun. Jörg Moselage
2000 Detlef Niermann Reinhard Molitor Martin Pieper Markus Kemper Markus Brexel Ulrich Böddeker
1999 Clemens Langehans Heinrich Sommer jun. Thomas Wibberg Christian Pieper Stefan Lammert Sebastian Grimm
1998 Andreas Kemper-Wieneke Wilfried Westermann Dirk Siedhoff Carsten Otte Michael Lammert Wolfgang Otte
1997 Kaiser, Josef Härmens, Oliver Schulte, Frank Grundmeier, Matthias Grundmeier, Reinhard Passmann, Jörg
1996 Frey, Norbert Kemper, Christian Böddeker, Ulrich Sigge, Meinolf Kemper, Stefan Kissler, Frank
1995 Maas, Karl (Megger) Lammert, Josef Lass, Frank Brexel, Elmar Härmens, David Frenzel, Rüdiger
1994 Gockel-Böhner, Antonius Lass, Leonhard junior Dömer, Matthias Maas, Thomas (Megger) Holtkötter, Guido Deiters, Reinhard
1993 Eifler, Friedel Hansjürgens, Peter Dömer, Michael Schulte, Frank Dreier, Mario Kölbel, Markus
1992 Niggemeier, Franz-Josef Schnieders, Antonius Lass, Detlev Rüsing, Wolfgang Otte, Werner Sprink, Hubertus
1991 Lammert, Rolf Leuchtmann, Andreas Beklas, Andreas Pack, Dieter Grundmeier, Matthias Grundmeier, Reinhard
1990 Pohle, Ulrich Kaiser, Konrad Pohle, Meinolf Pott, Jürgen Otte, Reinhard Wacker, Gregor
1989 Schnieders, Franz junior Schwarte, Franz-Josef Güther, Thomas Nilges, Josef Maas-Scheck, Wilfried Müller, Ralf
1988 Struwe, Hubert Kemper-Köster, Bernhard Langehans, Ignatius Rieländer, Josef Müller, Wilfried Stücker, Heinz-Georg
1987 Lehmenkühler, Günther Surwehme, Karl-Heinz Schnieders, Antonius Kaiser, Wolfgang Kaiser, Konrad Lammert, Rolf
1986 Rieländer, Josef Dewald, Detlef Rhein, Ruppert Glaremin, Heino junior Neubert, Thomas Hoffmann, Hartmut
1985 Kemper, Heinrich Frey, Norbert Pohle, Stefan Jütte, Heinz-Josef Dömer, Andreas Hansjürgens, Peter
1984 Linnemann, Heinrich Moselage, Dieter Stücker, Heinz-Georg Becker, Josef junior Niggemeier, Franz-Josef Stücker, Georg
1983 Simon, Franz-Josef Wieneke, Franz-Josef Hansjürgens, Andreas Leuchtmann, Edmund Langehans, Peter Rieländer, Andreas
1982 Kemper, Ernst Bartmeier, Friedhelm Schnieders, Franz junior Brinkhaus, Antonius Reitemeier, Meinolf Müller, Wilfried
1981 Brexel, Josef Severin, Konrad junior Kölling, Antonius Langehans, Klaus Dicke, Josef Lehmenkühler, Günther
1980 Kemper-Köster, Franz-Josef Pohle, Ulrich Eifler, Klaus Bartmeier, Manfred Linnemann, Klaus Moselage, Josef
1979 Gockel, Werner Menke, Anton Brüggemeier, Franz junior Müller, Konrad Gockel, H. Moselage, Dieter
1978 Brinkmann, Johannes Maas-Wiggen, Josef Kemper-Köster, Werner Schlichting, Josef Grote, Josef Fecke, Heinz-Bernd
1977 Knapp, Georg Struwe, Hubert Harrenkamp, Franz Harrenkamp, Bernhard Lehmenkühler, Werner Lehmenkühler, Ludger
1976 Pohle, Ferdi Böschl, Franz-Josef junior Deiters-Keuth, Hubert Maas-Wiggen, Konrad Lehmenkühler, Willi Hoischen, Michael
1975 Jütte, Werner Schweins, Werner Maas-Peitzmeier, Franz Marks, Reinhard Winter, Hermann Stemmer, Reinhard
1974 Stemmer, Franz Brexel, Günther Kemper, Ernst Schulte, Albert Harrenkamp, Josef Bartmeier, Friedhelm
1973 Schweins, Franz Brinkmann, Johannes Struwe, Josef Beklas, Georg Dreier, Werner Kölbel, Alfons
1972 Missmahl, Werner Redder, Heinz Pidan, Wolfgang Simon, Franz-Josef Claespeter, Hubert Kemper, Heinz
1971 Lübbert, Helmut Marks, Heinz-Josef Jütte, Heinz Härmens, Heinz Siedhoff, Günther Maas-Nüse, Hubert
1970 Schweins, Anton Brexel, Heinrich Pieper, Johannes Hagen, Bernhard Siedhoff, Heinz Müller, Franz-Josef
1969 Brexel, Josef Molitor, Albert Lammert, Berthold Marks, Franz Jütte, Werner Niggemeier, Heinz-Josef
1968 Wrede, Josef Lubinski, Günther Maas-Nüse, Franz Sigge, Franz Pötting, Josef Holtkötter, Josef
1967 Hansjürgens, Georg Brexel, Hermann Lammert, Friedhelm Schulte, Rudolf Jathe, Josef Könighaus, Heinrich
1966 Kissler, Franz Harrenkamp, Anton Künsting, Albert Simon-Marksmeier, Albert Schulte, Franz Stemmer, Franz
1965 Sprink, Hubert Niermann, Ulrich Schweins, Anton Lammert, Helmut Lammert, Anton Missmahl, Werner
1964 Sprink, Josef Lehmenkühler, Theo Kemper-Wieneke, Werner Lübbert, Heinrich Lammert, Willi Dreier, Heinz
1963 Sommer, Heinz Künsting, Ernst Seifert, Werner Gottbrath, Hubert Jütte, Anton Holtkötter, Anton
1962 Brexel, Josef Lehmenkühler, Heinz Schmitz, Konrad Sigge, Anton Harrenkamp, Ignatz Deiters, Theo
1961 Redder, Alexeander Otte, Xaver Pott, Hermann Kemper-Wieneke, Heinz Molitor, Franz Langehans, Bernhard
1960 Hellemeier, Fritz Sprink, Hubert Beklas, Johannes Kölbel, Günther Maas, Hubert Brexel, Ernst
1959 Redder, Alexander Oel, Franz Wrede, Josef Lehmenkühler, Heinz Gockel, Hubert Biermann, Paul
1958            
1957 Otte, Heinrich Severin, Konrad Brexel, Engelbert Gockel. Konrad Schweins, Franz Schnieders, Josef
1956 Dicke, Josef Otte, Arnold Schnieders, Franz Schwarte, Bernfried Hansjürgens, Fritz Müller, Heinrich
1955 Kemper-Schmidtkasper, Alex Nilges, Josef Hansjürgens, Heinrich Harrenkamp, Franz Sommer, Franz Maas-Lokus, Heinrich
1954 Hellemeier, Fritz Maas-Wiggen, Heinrich Wrede, Theo Schulte, Josef Brexel, Konrad Hansjürgens Fritz